?

Log in

 
 
03 November 2004 @ 10:33 pm
the end.  
LOCKED.

do NOT promote. promoter and promoted will be reported.
Tags:
 
 
 
Andrewdrewdawg478 on November 3rd, 2004 07:48 pm (UTC)
*whispers password in chelsea's ear*
vanna.rene: I Love You // Meclosingxtime on November 3rd, 2004 10:07 pm (UTC)
Please keep me? Even if we have different views about certain things?

Chelseachelsearar on November 4th, 2004 05:00 pm (UTC)
of course!
just keeping some people out.
Inkwellcold_yellow on November 4th, 2004 06:38 am (UTC)
er...alright then. i havent got a clue what to say here, but alright then.
Salemcorsetofagony on November 4th, 2004 06:54 am (UTC)
please keep me because I love you?
Girl with the Red Ribbon in her Hair אריאלה שינהskyblue929 on November 4th, 2004 12:33 pm (UTC)
please add me, chelsea.

-Ariella
Samspitefulcrow on November 4th, 2004 01:51 pm (UTC)
psshshchschhhs. ::is already added::
you know you're not changing that one, biatch. <3
Chelseachelsearar on November 4th, 2004 05:00 pm (UTC)
why would i kick you off?
- K A M I -itcamefromakami on November 4th, 2004 02:59 pm (UTC)
you're gonna keep me, right?
Chelseachelsearar on November 4th, 2004 04:59 pm (UTC)
of course.
!!!
Hurricane Francesxcursed_gold on November 5th, 2004 03:27 am (UTC)
THIS
IS
FRANNY.

I got a new livejournal.

Add me.

I've added you.

:)

<3,
Fran
Chelseachelsearar on November 5th, 2004 07:07 pm (UTC)
:D
hey!!!
couldn't feel but learned to touchrthecuban on November 14th, 2004 05:31 am (UTC)
: (
___hurricane on November 20th, 2004 06:18 pm (UTC)
Yess... I have =/
Found you in the __addme community ; add me?
Chelseachelsearar on November 20th, 2004 06:44 pm (UTC)
sure. :D
Gengoaliegurl424 on November 20th, 2004 06:39 pm (UTC)
Hey Chelsea! It's Gen...add me?
Chelseachelsearar on November 20th, 2004 06:44 pm (UTC)
GEN!!!
of course!
saturdayxxnight on November 20th, 2004 09:48 pm (UTC)
hi.
i think its rad that you run track!
i do too..haha...

add me?
<3
Chelseachelsearar on November 20th, 2004 09:50 pm (UTC)
surely.
cb: adooorable me!supercoolchris on November 21st, 2004 07:16 am (UTC)
saw ya at that "add me" place. add me?
Chelseachelsearar on November 21st, 2004 08:34 am (UTC)
sure.
denise_2005denise_2005 on November 25th, 2004 03:37 pm (UTC)
hey. saw your post in addmealso. you seem cool.
so... i'm 17/f/MI and have only applied to one college. hoping i get accpeted, otherwise i'm SOL.

add me?
Chelseachelsearar on November 25th, 2004 03:41 pm (UTC)
added.
wngsdnyd on November 26th, 2004 11:32 am (UTC)
hey addmealso as well
Maggie/Cookie which ever or make something new up..

yay flute and band geeks
Chelseachelsearar on November 26th, 2004 01:44 pm (UTC)
added.
jbellesjbelles on November 26th, 2004 12:07 pm (UTC)
hey im jb. 17/pa. saw your post and added you. college is so stressful thinking about it.
Chelseachelsearar on November 26th, 2004 01:42 pm (UTC)
adding you.
jaycubsfanjaycubsfan on November 30th, 2004 11:43 am (UTC)
Youth Pastor who liked your site
Hey there. I am a Youth Pastor and I like your site. I have just started a live journal http://www.livejournal.com/users/jaycubsfan/ and I was just searching around to see what other people's sites look like. I was searching around for those who has similar interests. My journal has kinda turned into a online devotional for middle, high school and college students. It is not flashy but it is useful. It is my purpose to not post fluffy stuff. i want it to be relatable and useful in a students everyday setting. Run by and take a look at it and pass it along to some friends if you like.
delftjedelftje on December 1st, 2004 11:35 am (UTC)
hi, I saw you at track and at everwood :) you're interests are really cewl.. I'm curious about you! wanne add me??
Chelseachelsearar on December 1st, 2004 08:34 pm (UTC)
added.
♥ LORI ANNE ♥crawling2venus on December 7th, 2004 05:21 am (UTC)
hey i found your page on the track and field, you have a great icon, and i love hurdles! add me? :D
Chelseachelsearar on December 8th, 2004 07:01 pm (UTC)
added.
1852xambulancex on December 8th, 2004 06:31 pm (UTC)
Hi. You do not know me but I am Courte, a friend of Chris or supercoolchris. I am trying to find him a girlfriend as you know, and I have one idea for the girlfriend, which I have already finished. But Katie, leeniemak, gave me another idea. I was wondering if you would be okay with sending a pic of yourself to me, so that I may make a collage for him as another thing. Sort of like a Chris' Angels. Lol. It sounds cheesy, but I just really think he would like that. And it would mean a lot if you helped with it.

My e-mail is Courte@gmail.com
christineinfatuate_ on December 18th, 2004 09:35 am (UTC)
i added you<3 add me?
Chelseachelsearar on December 18th, 2004 09:33 pm (UTC)
added.
god_freak487god_freak487 on December 20th, 2004 01:09 pm (UTC)
Sup
Sup i saw u liked alto sax and Reliant K and other christian rock and things in common so add me so we can become friends :) thanx <3 ya
Chelseachelsearar on December 20th, 2004 03:36 pm (UTC)
Re: Sup
sure.
theloversendtheloversend on December 20th, 2004 04:18 pm (UTC)
Added.
Chelseachelsearar on December 20th, 2004 04:19 pm (UTC)
added back.
~Qiranqirjanran on December 20th, 2004 04:22 pm (UTC)
Saw you in the add_me community {one of those communities lol} and added you. Add back?
Chelseachelsearar on December 20th, 2004 04:25 pm (UTC)
added.
___reminiscing___reminiscing on December 20th, 2004 05:07 pm (UTC)
I saw you in __addme
you seem really cool, and I am in LOVE with your layout. The Breakfast Club is my favorite movie.
add me?
<3 Madison.
Chelseachelsearar on December 21st, 2004 05:45 pm (UTC)
brekkie club is def. one of my fave movies.
adding back.